!!!!! Ergebnisse aller Spiele der Saison 12/13 !!!!!

20.08.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SC Arminia Ickern C Jugend 3  :  7
23.08.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II BV Langendreer 07 D I 0  :  3
25.08.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SC Herten D II 5  :  1
01.09.12 a MS SC Arminia Ickern D II ESV Herne 3  :  3
03.09.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SC Arminia Ickern C Jugend 0  :  5
08.09.12 h MS SC Arminia Ickern D II SV Sodingen D II 1  :  2
15.09.12 a MS SC Arminia Ickern D II VFB Börnig D II 6  :  1
20.09.12 h MS SC Arminia Ickern D II VFR Rauxel 22  :  0
29.09.12 a MS SC Arminia Ickern D II SG Herne 70 1  :  1
06.10.12 a FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SC Weitmar 45 D II 1  :  5
08.10.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II TUS Henrichenburg 10  :  1
18.10.12 a FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SW Meckinghoven 0  :  1
20.10.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SF Stuckenbusch D II 1  :  5
22.10.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SC Arminia Ickern C Jugend 1  :  0
27.10.12 h MS SC Arminia Ickern D II Wacker Obercastrop D II 4  :  0
03.11.12 a MS SC Arminia Ickern D II SG Castrop D II 0  :  2
10.11.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II Westfalia Gelsenkirchen D II 5  :  2
15.11.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II Mengede 08/20 D II 6  :  2
17.11.12 a FS SC Arminia Ickern D II TuRa Rüdinghausen D II 3  :  1
24.11.12 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SV Langendreer 04 D II 10  :  2
01.12.12 h MS SC Arminia Ickern D II VFB Habinghorst  15  :  0 
09.12.12 a HT SC Arminia Ickern D II VFB Hüls  0  :  4 
09.12.12 a HT SC Arminia Ickern D II VFL Bochum 0  :  2
09.12.12 a HT SC Arminia Ickern D II Kirchhörder SC 2  :  2
02.02.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SF Stuckenbusch D II 2  :  3
10.02.13 a HT SC Arminia Ickern D II Borussia Ahsen 1  :  5
10.02.13 a HT SC Arminia Ickern D II ESG Essen 2  :  0
10.02.13 a HT SC Arminia Ickern D II Fortuna Herne II 2  :  1
10.02.13 a HT SC Arminia Ickern D II VFB Börnig II 2  :  2
10.02.13 a HT SC Arminia Ickern D II VFB Hüls 0  :  4
10.02.13 a HT SC Arminia Ickern D II SW Meckinghoven 0  :  1
23.02.13 a FS SC Arminia Ickern D II BV Herne Süd III 3  :  4
28.02.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 1  :  3
02.03.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SF Altenbochum II 2  :  5
09.03.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II Djk Eintracht Datteln II 4  :  0
16.03.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II DJK SF Nette II 2  :  1
18.03.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SC Arminia Ickern C Jugend 2  :  1
23.03.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II FC Kray II 2  :  4
06.04.13 a FS SC Arminia Ickern D II FC Frohlinde 2  :  1
13.04.13 a MS SC Arminia Ickern D II VFR Rauxel 14  :  0
20.04.13 h MS SC Arminia Ickern D II SG Herne 70 7  :  1
23.04.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SC Arminia Ickern D I 0  :  5
27.04.13 a MS SC Arminia Ickern D II DJK Falkenhorst 4  :  2
04.05.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II DJK TUS Körne II 2  :  2
11.05.13 h MS SC Arminia Ickern D II SG Castrop II 2  :  4
27.05.13 a MS SC Arminia Ickern D II VFB Habinghorst 7  :  1
04.06.13 a MS SC Arminia Ickern D II Wacker Obercastrop II 4  :  0
08.06.13 h MS SC Arminia Ickern D II ESV Herne 3  :  2
15.06.13 a MS SC Arminia Ickern D II SV Sodingen II 0  :  4
23.06.13 a T SC Arminia Ickern D II BV Langendreer 07 I 0  :  2
23.06.13 a T SC Arminia Ickern D II Tus Wengern / Eschborn 0  :  1
23.06.13 a T SC Arminia Ickern D II LFC Laer 3  :  0
23.06.13 a T SC Arminia Ickern D II DJK Adler Riemke 1  :  1
23.06.13 a T SC Arminia Ickern D II BV Langendreer 07 II 0  :  1
07.07.13 a T SC Arminia Ickern D II DJK Eintracht Datteln 3  :  0
07.07.13 a T SC Arminia Ickern D II Westfalia Vinnum 4  :  0
07.07.13 a T SC Arminia Ickern D II Werner SC 2 : 4   n9m
07.07.13 a T SC Arminia Ickern D II DJK Eintracht Datteln 2  :  0
11.07.13 h FS SC Arminia Ickern D II SG Castrop 7  :  1